skip navigation

Current Commitments

JWHL COMMITMENTS JWHL Team College/University League HS Grad Year
Hannah LeClair Mount Academy Trinity College NCAA Div. 3 2019
Haley McKim Mount Academy University of Southern Maine NCAA Div. 3 2020
Maggie Jones Mount Academy SUNY Morrisville NCAA Div. 3 2021
Mya Chisholm Mount Academy Mt. Allison USports 2019
Rory Aiken Mount Academy Mt. Allison USports 2019
Avery Amos Mount Academy Bishop's University USports 2022
Meadow Clarke Mount Academy SUNY Morrisville NCAA Div. 3 2022
Lilly Trevors Mount Academy SUNY Morrisville NCAA Div. 3 2022
Caroline Thompson Mount Academy University of Southern Maine NCAA Div. 3 2022
Olivia Stewart Mount Academy University of Southern Maine NCAA Div. 3 2022
Orianna MacNeil Mount Academy UPEI USports 2022
Kierra St. Peter Mount Academy UPEI USports 2022
Rachel Richards Mount Academy UPEI USports 2022
Carly Thompson Mount Academy UPEI USports 2021
Sydnee Chaisson Mount Academy University of Southern Maine NCAA Div. 3 2022
Tahlia Mallaley Mount Academy St. Thomas University USports 2022
Ally Stymiest Mount Academy University of Southern Maine NCAA Div. 3 2021
Sophie Bujold Mount Academy UPEI USports 2020
Meg Aiken Mount Academy Castleton University NCAA Div. 3 2022
Abby Hustler Mount Academy St. Lawrence NCAA. Div. 1 2019
Chloe Hawes Mount Academy Bishop's University USports 2021
Kennedy Wilson Northwood St. Lawrence NCAA. Div. 1 2022
Ella Fesette Northwood RIT NCAA. Div. 1 2022
Evelina Sheridan Northwood Hamilton NCAA Div. 3 2022
Airika Penny Northwood Hamline NCAA Div. 3 2022
Paige Melicant Northwood Trine NCAA Div. 3 2022
Natalie Zarcone Northwood Vermont NCAA. Div. 1 2023
Georgia Bailey Northwood RPI NCAA. Div. 1 2023
Anya Epp Balmoral UPEI USports 2022
Dana Goertzen Balmoral University of Manitoba USports 2022
Karolina Sykorova Balmoral Lindenwood University NCAA Div. 1 2022
Oceane Asham Balmoral University of Minnesota Mankato NCAA Div. 1 2022
Kara Yackel Balmoral Trinity Western University USports 2022
Kyleigh Moffatt Balmoral Northland College NCAA Div. 3 2022
Jenae Cockerill Balmoral Mount Allison USports 2021
Chelsea Krahenbil Balmoral Mount Allison USports 2021
Chiara Esposito Balmoral UPEI USports 2021
Ashlyn Zaharia Balmoral Nippising University USports 2021
Brooke Legault Balmoral Trinity Western University USports 2021
Tessa Zander Balmoral Olds College ACAC 2021
Anna Gallagher NAHA Brown University NCAA Div. 1 2020
Catherine Foulem Ridley Boston University NCAA Div. 1 2020
Christina Klinoff NAHA Boston College NCAA Div. 1 2020
Delaney Bonifacio NAHA Long Island University NCAA Div. 1 2020
Kate Klassen Pacific University of Connecticut NCAA Div. 1 2020
Kayla Munro Pacific Syracuse University NCAA DIv. 1 2020
Maegan Byrum Washington RPI NCAA Div. 1 2020
Nikki LaGue NAHA Robert Morris University NCAA Div. 1 2020
Sidney Fess NAHA Boston College NCAA Div. 1 2020
Vaia Graves NAHA College of Holy Cross NCAA Div. 1 2020
Ally LaGue NAHA Norwich University NCAA Div. 3 2020
Ariel Garbin Boston Chatham University NCAA Div. 3 2020
Brooklyn Kallander Boston Adrian College NCAA Div. 3 2020
Bryn White Boston SUNY Oswego NCAA Div. 3 2020
Hailey Modlin Boston Utica College NCAA Div. 3 2020
Hannah Tingley Washington Buffalo State University NCAA Div. 3 2020
Helen Gillespy Boston Western New England NCAA Div. 3 2020
Jocelin Hudanish Boston Adrian College NCAA Div. 3 2020
Katie Sarich Washington Buffalo State University NCAA Div. 3 2020
Madeline Esposito Boston Utica College NCAA Div. 3 2020
Mae Olshansky NAHA Plattsburgh State University NCAA Div. 3 2020
Mikaela Langbacka Washington St. Michaels College NCAA Div. 1 2020
Natalia Etter Boston Concordia (Wisconsin) NCAA Div. 3 2020
Nicole Flak Boston Utica College NCAA Div. 3 2020
Paige Boylard NAHA Colby College NCAA Div. 3 2020
Saije Catcheway Balmoral Adrian College NCAA Div. 3 2020
Sydney Vautour Boston Castleton University NCAA Div. 3 2020
Aidan Roberts Balmoral Assiniboine Community College USports 2020
Alyssa Nolan Ottawa UPEI USports 2020
Desi Wiens Pacific Trinity Western University USports 2020
Ella Watson Ottawa Bishops University USports 2020
Emma Killman Pacific Trinity Western University USports 2020
Jade Ridgewell Pacific Trinity Western University USports 2020
Karine Sandilands Balmoral University of British Columbia USports 2020
Katie Bassett Balmoral University of Regina USports 2020
Megan Dyck Pacific University of Waterloo USports 2020
Melanie Drost Ottawa University of New Brunswick USports 2020
Rebecca Thiessen Balmoral MacEwan University USports 2020
Sophie Bujold Mount UPEI USports 2020
Annaka Mettler NAHA Colgate University NCAA Div. 1 2021
Karley Garcia NAHA Penn State University NCAA Div. 1 2021
Naomi Boucher Ottawa Yale University NCAA Div. 1 2021
Riley Grimley Flyers University of Connecticut NCAA Div. 1 2021
Tessa Janecke NAHA Penn State University NCAA Div. 1 2022
Sierra Dennis Washington Western New England NCAA Div. 3 2020
Cailey McLaughlin Washington Franklin Pierce Univ. NCAA Div. 1 2020
Caitlyn Dahut Washington Lake Forest College NCAA Div. 3 2020
Aislinn O'Hagan Washington Lawrence University NCAA Div. 3 2021
Meagan Young Washington Curry College NCAA Div. 3 2021
Mady Cipolla Washington Northeastern University NCAA Div. 1 2022
Margaret Fink Washington Curry College NCAA Div. 3 2022
Grace Romeo Washington Mercyhurst University NCAA Div. 1 2022
Mariya Rauf Washington Yale University NCAA Div. 1 2022
Molly Sant Washington Colby College NCAA Div. 3 2022
Lexi Sung Washington Rochester Institute of Technology NCAA Div. 1 2022